BLOEMETJE ERBIJ???
Januari  
15 NielsS 1979  
16 runfun 1983  
17 Rabbit (Roger) 1972 Maastricht
17 Jay 1972 Nijmegen  
22 Loopgek (Jan willem) 1967 Amersfoort
28 Babe (Anja)   Arnhem  
Februari    
3 Rupert 1949 Den Haag  
3 Walter 1949 Vlaardingen
5 UnixIt (Ralph)    
5 AppieB (Albert)   Wageningen
7 Gadget Maarten) 1974 Huizen  
13 Timy   Zele  
13 Evelyne 1956 Haelen  
14 Maikie 1986 Brabant  
15 Nanka   Arnhem  
15 Zimmy  
16 Steepletje (Karine)   Zele  
18 MasterRunner Andre) 1956 Arnhem  
22 Petra40 1965  
25 BensdorpChocola (Niklas) 1980  
28 Shoeff (Sander)   Doesburg  
28 Iseke (Ilse)   Zele  
Maart  
9 Fresh (Jeroen)   Velp  
17 JosN 1954 Arnhem  
23 Sofie   Zele  
23 PaganPaul 1960 Cuyk  
26 Duckie 1997 Doetinchem
27 Calimero (Jannemien) 1970 Arnhem  
27 LazyD (Dries) 1970 Arnhem  
April  
3 Drum 1966 Eindhoven  
4 Ronaldh 1964 Naaldwijk  
6 Kiwi 1970  
6 Dick 1961 Arnhem  
7 mvergeer 1978  
11 Jonas  
13 Nanette  
13 Marcel61  
13 Giesje (Gisella)   Groesbeek
20 Charlotte 1979  
Mei  
3 Ruud  
6 Psychorunner (Bart) 1963  
8 Manon 1975  
9 Helterec (Cornť)  
15 Sabine 1980  
31 Hilko 1971  
Juni  
1 Pbroyl 1964  
4 Moska 1960  
6 Dippides (Bas)  
6 Jan Koert  
12 Tacohanou 1969  
Juli  
14 Ruthje   Mechelen  
18 Kale Pier (Peter) 1973 Goes  
18 Iwan(owitsch)  
18 Denis 1968  
20 Speedy (Rogier) 1974  
22 Estor (Martijn)  
25 Leontine  
Augustus  
3 Ursela 1969 Amsterdam
3 De Keiler (Erik) 1959 Apeldoorn  
11 MisterQ 1963  
12 Bilal  
23 Ober (Tonny) 1956 Deventer  
24 Andreadlock (Andre)  
September  
5 Psckhhhl (Pascal 1972 Gouda  
6 Achterhoekrunner (Andre)  
10 Sjaak  
15 Pcmaal (Maarten)  
15 DickB (Dick) 1952 Huizen  
18 Hens (Hans)  
18 Dduck (Wilfred)  
Oktober  
7 DikkieDick (Dick) 1967 Groningen  
8 Dijkloper (Peter)   Dordrecht  
24 Marlies   Norg  
24 Bjorn   Aalsmeer  
November  
5 Frankie   Bilzen  
5 Virago750 (Jan)   Delfzijl  
13 Boco (Bertus)   Nijverdal  
27 joepvaes   st. OdiliŽnberg
28 Floor   Arnhem  
December  
15 Arjan 1978  
19 Arnold 1982 Rotterdam
22 Runnerrense 1995 Arnhem  
23 Kouketer (Henk) 1960 Froombosch
27 Castwor (Edwin) 1963 Arnhem  
29 Sandy 1971 Zoersel (B)